eNASCAR COCA-COLA iRACING SERIES

eNASCAR Coca-Cola iRacing Series History

A look back at past season standings.

Last Season – 2021

POSDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10AVG STARTAVG FINLAPS LEAD
1Keegan Leahy30403459410582
2Logan Clampitt303511591211152
3Mitchell deJong30322671039348
4Bobby Zalenski30252061061094
5Matt Bussa21161035241339
6Graham A. Bowlin21091158121049
7Michael Conti20961069131169
8Jimmy Mullis20841135171461
9Bob Bryant20821034201550
10Vicente Salas206512161215233
11Casey Kirwan40800210131149
12Nick Ottinger3901038141369
13Steven Wilson33740069151457
14Michael Guest367001523141
15Ryan Michael Luza3611168101499
16Corey Vincent358002616146
17Dylan Duval358000315145
18Zack Novak337003419156
19Ray Alfalla3221035171630
20Garrett Manes318001520160
21Jake Nichols3140023201728
22Garrett Lowe311001318173
23Blake Reynolds303000523171
24Chris Shearburn26611231419133
25Brad Davies255000419209
26Caine Cook234001226211
27Femi Olat2340001232125
28Taylor Hurst230001320221
29Nathan Lyon221001222228
30Blade Whitt2020000262316
31Zack Nichols1960013252411
32Allen Boes195000020236
33Malik Ray1920011242445
34Ashton Crowder183001118255
35Isaac Gann177004414176
36Jake Matheson174002230252
37Derek Justis1550011252613
38Ryan Doucette153000028260
39John Gorlinsky150001123262
40Brian Schoenburg1480002302721
41Anthony Burroughs109000128240

Past Seasons