FORCE DYNAMICS DALLARA iRACING GRAND PRIX CHAMPIONSHIP

iRacing Grand Prix Championship History

A look back at past season standings.

Last Season – 2021

POSDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10AVG STARTAVG FINLAPS LEAD
1Peter Berryman197318104370
2Maarten van Loozenoord189628834193
3Yohann Harth166019108455
4Michele Costantini10813564940
5Ben Fuller310301574731
6Matteo Ugolotti870037982
7David Toth8700181280
8Tamas Simon790028993
9Valentin Mandernach6900457125
10Florian Lebigre2600115141120
11Jarl Teien55000514116
12Przemyslaw Marek Lemanek50002491211
13James J Pinsker47000517120
14Andreas J Henkel34001215130
15Sam Kuitert34001312151
16Gio Cortese21000220160
17Marcus Jensen17000271611
18Omar Baha15000119170
19Marcos Núñez13010015180
20Peter Zuba9000116190
21Alejandro del Campo8000021180
22Jorge Marquinez7000020160
23Brian Lockwood7000115200
24Cédric BYLL2000020180
25José I. Soria1000019200
26Kane Halliburton0000015230

Past Seasons