PORSCHE TAG HEUER ESPORTS SUPERCUP

Porsche TAG Heuer eSports Supercup History

A look back at past season standings.

Last Season – 2022

POSDriverPointsWInsPolesTop 5Top 10AVG StartAVG FinLaps LEad
1Diogo C. Pinto55401795515
2Sebastian Job535303771136
3Kevin Ellis Jr48711687890
4Zac Campbell46921576815
5Charlie Collins450104581121
6Jeremy Bouteloup3560047111115
7Jamie Fluke3280137141024
8Cooper Webster32701379116
9Maximilian Benecke300014514130
10Alejandro Sánchez2941123111751
11Salva Talens242002317130
12Dayne Warren2281111122275
13Yohann Harth206001218160
14Graham Carroll204001415170
15Moreno Sirica194010417140
16Ayhancan Guven176102315939
17Julien Soenen1530102181751
18Jordan Caruso146001216200
19Tuomas Tähtelä145000222160
20Oskar Biksrud127000322190
21Alessandro Bico104000020210
22Gianni Vecchio103000119200
23Jeff Giassi99000021200
24Matti Sipilä98001224220
25Peter Berryman97000219210
26Josh Thompson87000023220
27Quentiin Vialatte80000121220
28David Williams74000124200
29Sam Kuitert74000120220
30Bobby Zalenski70000022220
31Kamil Grabowski43000026210
32Dino Lombardi25000120230
33Jack Sedgwick19000026260
34Brian Lockwood9000026250
35Alexander Wolters-18000028290

Past Seasons