PORSCHE TAG HEUER ESPORTS SUPERCUP

Porsche TAG Heuer eSports Supercup History

A look back at past season standings.

Last Season – 2021

PosDriverPointsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Avg StartAvg FinLaps Lead
1Joshua K Rogers67055789522
2Mitchell deJong47811478933
3Charlie Collins40802559121
4Kevin Ellis Jr373105681121
5Sebastian Job3653134101734
6Dayne Warren36500246190
7Tommy Østgaard335004591216
8Zac Campbell329014515140
9Maximilian Benecke285004514140
10Jeremy Bouteloup283001410140
11Graham Carroll282002615120
12Alejandro Sánchez2650024131715
13Jamie Fluke237000318150
14Tuomas Tähtelä226001417160
15Mack Bakkum215001312171
16Jeff Giassi199000515180
17Martin Krönke188001219180
18Diogo C. Pinto163001317160
19Yohann Harth159001423213
20Salva Talens155001221170
21Sindre Setsaas150000218190
22Moreno Sirica143001223180
23Daniel Lafuente140000220180
24David Williams135000120190
25Mikkel Gade97000224200
26Patrik Holzmann84000221170
27Maxim Ramsteijn82000025200
28Brian Lockwood72000028210
29Ayhancan Guven54000020270
30Josh Thompson47000030250
31Ricardo Castro Ledo35000027250
32Jack Sedgwick28000027270
33Alexander Wolters27000027280
34Christopher Dambietz18000033260
35Thibault Cazaubon17000028290
36Pekka Tuomainen10000025280
37Ricardo Rico8000036300
38Matti Kaidesoja8000028310
39Alexander Thiebe3000026320
40Carlos Fenollosa0000033310

Past Seasons