WORLD OF OUTLAWS BUTTKICKER LATE MODEL SERIES

World of Outlaws Late Model Series History

A look back at past season standings.

Last Season – 2020

PosDriverPointsWinsPolesTop 5StartsAvg StartAvg FinLaps Lead
1Hayden Cardwell6603061085172
2Dylan Wilson656027106582
3Devon Morgan628117106685
4Kendal Tucker6251051076115
5Evan Seay614115105793
6Alex A Bergeron5250021012914
7Zack McSwain5180111081021
8James Edens489113107842
9JD Brown4470101012129
10Blake Cannon37801389820
11Blake Matjoulis37711379562
12Steven Wilson3700009111030
13Dylan R. Houser35110288561
14Davin Cardwell3440019131118
15Dillon Raffurty319001109917
16Tyler Ducharme30300195729
17Cole V Cabre288000910118
18Kevin Dedmon23300210441
19Adam Elby2180008880
20Casey Kirwan20700010770
21Drew Hopkins189111103629
22Daniel Cummings Jr17700010560
23Jacob Fields17200010890
24Zach Leonhardi16800097611
25Joel Berkley1540009578
26Austin M Carr14700097810
27Blake L Brown1400008990
28Shane James310800094620
29Kye Matthews980009330
30CJ Phillips870009345
31Brandyn Proudfoot740008350
32Mason Crawford510007220
33Shad Prescott440006230
34Brian Weyandt Jr400004440
35Grant Ryals38000116150

Past Seasons