WORLD OF OUTLAWS CARQUEST AUTO PARTS SPRINT CAR SERIES

World of Outlaws Sprint Car Series History

A look back at past season standings.

Last Season – 2021

POSDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10AVG STARTAVG FINLAPS LEAD
1Cameron Merriman652105955162
2Alex A Bergeron62811786666
3James Edens61221487744
4Braden Eyler57011679822
5Hayden Cardwell565226666166
6Logan Rumsey252400471070
7Kendal Tucker4930036692
8Tyler Schell48800261090
9Evan Seay47122467794
10Blake Matjoulis45112469870
11Dylan Yeager42800249116
12Adam Elby395000411120
13Tyler Ducharme375001411112
14Austen Semmelmann2372010410112
15Aiden Bierlein343001112132
16Brayden Shute31300131294
17Gregory Lamey286000011134
18Clayton Davies234000113100
19Timothy S Smith2080002101226
20Rylan Gray205000112125
21JD Brown200000010121
22Shae Paulo19000011090
23Félix F. Roy182000211100
24Mason Hannagan159000110120
25Ernie Williams Jr.149000010130
26Clayton W Tilley140000013130
27Justin Sherman3126000111110
28Landon Cardoza9800017106
29Jérémy St-louis8200001092
30Layne Stevens80000011100
31Carlen Cure750001653
32Chris Sabescay630000870
33Ross Keiser2540000870
34Davin Cardwell520000780
35David Allen18200000561

Past Seasons